Оптический трансивер NS-SFP-1.25G-W53L40, 1.25G Tx/Rx: 1550/1310nm 40km LC

Купить Оптический трансивер NS-SFP-1.25G-W53L40, 1.25G Tx/Rx: 1550/1310nm 40km LC

Оптический трансивер NS-SFP-1.25G-W53L40, 1.25G Tx/Rx: 1550/1310nm 40km LC

Артикул: NS-SFP-1.25G-W53L40
2 739,01 Р
Наличный и безналичный расчет
Работаем
по всей России
Точные сроки
выполнения работ
Гарантия качества
всех работ
Позвоните нам
+7 (499) 346-00-00
БрендNewNets

Оптический трансивер NS-SFP-1.25G-W53L40, 1.25G Tx/Rx: 1550/1310nm 40km LC отзывы